Resultat og komplet kampprogram - petanque Sommer 2020, Pulje 1

Vis/skjul stilling

Kp.Dato/TidBane.Hjemme/UdeResultat
1 08-06-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - TDC 0 - 0
2 08-06-2020 - 18:00 2 Tarup Autolak - Solstrålen 0 - 0
3 08-06-2020 - 18:00 3 Par nr. 7 - Old Boys 0 - 0
4 08-06-2020 - 18:00 4 Lillebælt - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
5 08-06-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Solstrålen 0 - 0
6 08-06-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
7 08-06-2020 - 18:45 3 Par nr. 7 - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
8 08-06-2020 - 18:45 4 Old Boys - Lillebælt 0 - 0
9 15-06-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
10 15-06-2020 - 18:00 2 TDC - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
11 15-06-2020 - 18:00 3 Solstrålen - Old Boys 0 - 0
12 15-06-2020 - 18:00 4 Par nr. 7 - Lillebælt 0 - 0
13 15-06-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
14 15-06-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Old Boys 0 - 0
15 15-06-2020 - 18:45 3 Tarup Autolak - Lillebælt 0 - 0
16 15-06-2020 - 18:45 4 Solstrålen - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
17 22-06-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
18 22-06-2020 - 18:00 2 TDC - Lillebælt 0 - 0
19 22-06-2020 - 18:00 3 Tarup Autolak - Old Boys 0 - 0
20 22-06-2020 - 18:00 4 Solstrålen - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
21 22-06-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Lillebælt 0 - 0
22 22-06-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Solstrålen 0 - 0
23 22-06-2020 - 18:45 3 Tarup Autolak - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
24 22-06-2020 - 18:45 4 Old Boys - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
25 29-06-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - Old Boys 0 - 0
26 29-06-2020 - 18:00 2 TDC - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
27 29-06-2020 - 18:00 3 Tarup Autolak - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
28 29-06-2020 - 18:00 4 Solstrålen - Lillebælt 0 - 0
29 29-06-2020 - 18:45 1 TDC - Ærenskov 0 - 0
30 29-06-2020 - 18:45 2 Solstrålen - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
31 29-06-2020 - 18:45 3 Old Boys - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
32 29-06-2020 - 18:45 4 Broens Drenge - Lillebælt 0 - 0
33 10-08-2020 - 18:00 1 Solstrålen - Ærenskov 0 - 0
34 10-08-2020 - 18:00 2 Tarup Autolak - TDC 0 - 0
35 10-08-2020 - 18:00 3 Broens Drenge - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
36 10-08-2020 - 18:00 4 Lillebælt - Old Boys 0 - 0
37 10-08-2020 - 18:45 1 Tarup Autolak - Ærenskov 0 - 0
38 10-08-2020 - 18:45 2 Broens Drenge - TDC 0 - 0
39 10-08-2020 - 18:45 3 Old Boys - Solstrålen 0 - 0
40 10-08-2020 - 18:45 4 Lillebælt - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
41 17-08-2020 - 18:00 1 Broens Drenge - Ærenskov 0 - 0
42 17-08-2020 - 18:00 2 Old Boys - TDC 0 - 0
43 17-08-2020 - 18:00 3 Lillebælt - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
44 17-08-2020 - 18:00 4 Par nr. 7 - Solstrålen 0 - 0
45 17-08-2020 - 18:45 1 Par nr. 7 - Ærenskov 0 - 0
46 17-08-2020 - 18:45 2 Lillebælt - TDC 0 - 0
47 17-08-2020 - 18:45 3 Old Boys - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
48 17-08-2020 - 18:45 4 Broens Drenge - Solstrålen 0 - 0
49 24-08-2020 - 18:00 1 Lillebælt - Ærenskov 0 - 0
50 24-08-2020 - 18:00 2 Solstrålen - TDC 0 - 0
51 24-08-2020 - 18:00 3 Par nr. 7 - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
52 24-08-2020 - 18:00 4 Broens Drenge - Old Boys 0 - 0
53 24-08-2020 - 18:45 1 Old Boys - Ærenskov 0 - 0
54 24-08-2020 - 18:45 2 Par nr. 7 - TDC 0 - 0
55 24-08-2020 - 18:45 3 Broens Drenge - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
56 24-08-2020 - 18:45 4 Lillebælt - Solstrålen 0 - 0
57 31-08-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - TDC 0 - 0
58 31-08-2020 - 18:00 2 Tarup Autolak - Solstrålen 0 - 0
59 31-08-2020 - 18:00 3 Par nr. 7 - Old Boys 0 - 0
60 31-08-2020 - 18:00 4 Lillebælt - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
61 31-08-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Solstrålen 0 - 0
62 31-08-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
63 31-08-2020 - 18:45 3 Par nr. 7 - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
64 31-08-2020 - 18:45 4 Old Boys - Lillebælt 0 - 0
65 31-08-2020 - 19:30 1 Ærenskov - Old Boys 0 - 0
66 31-08-2020 - 19:30 2 TDC - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
67 31-08-2020 - 19:30 3 Tarup Autolak - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
68 31-08-2020 - 19:30 4 Solstrålen - Lillebælt 0 - 0
69 07-09-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - Tarup Autolak 0 - 0
70 07-09-2020 - 18:00 2 TDC - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
71 07-09-2020 - 18:00 3 Solstrålen - Old Boys 0 - 0
72 07-09-2020 - 18:00 4 Par nr. 7 - Lillebælt 0 - 0
73 07-09-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
74 07-09-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Old Boys 0 - 0
75 07-09-2020 - 18:45 3 Tarup Autolak - Lillebælt 0 - 0
76 07-09-2020 - 18:45 4 Solstrålen - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
77 14-09-2020 - 18:00 1 Ærenskov - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
78 14-09-2020 - 18:00 2 TDC - Lillebælt 0 - 0
79 14-09-2020 - 18:00 3 Tarup Autolak - Old Boys 0 - 0
80 14-09-2020 - 18:00 4 Solstrålen - Broens Drenge 0 - 0
81 14-09-2020 - 18:45 1 Ærenskov - Lillebælt 0 - 0
82 14-09-2020 - 18:45 2 TDC - Solstrålen 0 - 0
83 14-09-2020 - 18:45 3 Tarup Autolak - Par nr. 7 0 - 0
84 14-09-2020 - 18:45 4 Old Boys - Broens Drenge 0 - 0