Resultat og komplet kampprogram - petanque Vinter 2018 - 2019, Pulje 1

Vis/skjul stilling

Kp.Dato/TidBane.Hjemme/UdeResultat
1 14-10-2018 - 10:00 1 Steen Møller Pedersen & Klaus Krop - Preben Agersol & Jannie Gyldenløve 0 - 13
2 14-10-2018 - 10:00 1 Lars Bolgan & Allan Nielsen - Lene Bager & Poul Erik Andersen 4 - 13
3 14-10-2018 - 10:00 1 Inger Skov & Claus Nicolaisen & Erna Høgh - Erik Ærensgaard & Glenn Ollvid & Britt Andersen 7 - 13
4 14-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Erna Høgh & Glenn Ollvid - Inger Skov & Jannie Gyldenløve 13 - 3
5 14-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Steen Møller Pedersen & Preben Agersol - Claus Nicolaisen & Erik Ærensgaard 13 - 8
6 14-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Lillian Andersen & Poul Erik Andersen - Klaus Krop & Britt Andersen 4 - 13
7 14-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Lene Bager & Allan Nielsen - Lars Bolgan 9 - 13
1 28-10-2018 - 10:00 1 Ann Krop & Erik Ærensgaard - Gurli Tranbjerg & Preben Agersol 10 - 13
1 28-10-2018 - 10:00 1 Inger Skov & Steen Møller Pedersen & Allan Nielsen - Frida Hansen & Britt Andersen & Klaus Krop 8 - 13
1 28-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Gurli Tranbjerg & Steen Møller Pedersen - Frida Hansen & Allan Nielsen 2 - 13
1 28-10-2018 - 11:00 1 Klaus Krop & Ann Krop & Erik Ærensgaard - Britt Andersen & Inger Skov & Preben Agersol 13 - 10
1 11-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Erna Høgh & Erik Ærensgaard - Allan Nielsen & Lene Bager 13 - 7
1 11-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Preben Agersol & Frida Hansen - Allan Nielsen & Lillian Andersen 13 - 7
1 11-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Klaus Krop & Britt Andersen - Gurli Tranbjerg & Steen Møller Pedersen 13 - 9
1 11-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Jannie Gyldenløve & Poul Erik Andersen - Inger Skov 13 - 7
1 11-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Frida Hansen & Lillian Andersen - Poul Erik Andersen & Claus Nicolaisen 11 - 13
1 11-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Jannie Gyldenløve & Lene Bager - Britt Andersen & Ann Krop 11 - 13
1 11-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Klaus Krop & Gurli Tranbjerg - Preben Agersol & Allan Nielsen 13 - 11
1 11-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Erna Høgh & Inger Skov - Erik Ærensgaard & Steen Møller Pedersen 13 - 11
1 25-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Inger Skov & Erik Ærensgaard - Lene Bager & Erna Høgh 9 - 13
1 25-11-2018 - 10:00 1 Klaus Krop & Gurli Tranbjerg & Preben Agersol - Frida Hansen & Lillian Andersen & Poul Erik Andersen 9 - 13
1 25-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Gurli Tranbjerg & Klaus Krop - Erik Ærensgaard & Lene Bager 13 - 7
1 25-11-2018 - 11:00 1 Preben Agersol & Frida Hansen & Lillian Andersen - Inger Skov & Poul Erik Andersen & Erna Høgh 13 - 5
1 09-12-2018 - 10:00 1 Erik Ærensgaard & Lillian Andersen - Lars Ginnerup Bolgan & Gurli Tranbjerg 10 - 13
1 09-12-2018 - 10:00 1 Frida Hansen & Poul Erik Andersen - Klaus Krop & Lene Bager 4 - 13
1 09-12-2018 - 10:00 1 Britt Andersen & Inger Skov - Preben Agersol & Erna Høgh 1 - 13
1 09-12-2018 - 11:00 1 Britt Andersen & Lars Ginnerup Bolgan - Inger Skov & Preben Agersol 13 - 12
1 09-12-2018 - 11:00 1 Erik Ærensgaard & Klaus Krop - Poul Erik Andersen & Erna Høgh 12 - 13
1 09-12-2018 - 11:00 1 Lillian Andersen & Gurli Tranbjerg - Frida Hansen & Lene Bager 7 - 13